Showing all 18 results

1U 19 Inch 12 Slot Horizontal Single Sided Manager, Cable Raceway Duct with Cover for Rack Mount Cable Management, 3.43 inch Depth

$ 14.00
1U 12 Slot Cable Management

Expert Features

【Rack Cable Management】

  • Convenient for fixing and organizing cables, combing cables effectively and making the rack neat and orderly

【Large capacity】

  • With Single Sided 12 Slot, support up to 30pcs Cat6 24AWG cables, meet most of wiring needs

【Excellent Materials】

  • The cable management rack made of ABS material, with good insulation, anti-stamping, prevent deformation and fading

【Removeable panel cover】

  • Designed with removeable panel cover ,easy to manage cables and while reducing the loss of the environment on the cable
 

Product Description

manager

Arc Chamfering and Double Hing Design

Arc Chamfering Design --- Prevents the wire from being scratched when pulled hard Double Hinge Design --- Compact connection, detachable installation and convenient management
des

Support 1U Rack Mount

use
inclu

Large capacity

With Single Sided 12 Slot, support up to 30pcs Cat6 24AWG cables, meet most of wiring needs.
remove

Removeable Panel Cover

Designed with removeable panel cover ,easy to manage cables and while reducing the loss of the environment on the cable.
ME

Excellent Materials

The cable management rack made of ABS material, with good insulation, anti-stamping, prevent deformation and fading.

24V (1A) 10/100 mbs PoE adapter, EU type plug

$ 5.00
This PoE injector is a simple and convenient power supply equipment for PoE or Non PoE devices via only an Ethernet cable, which will save your trouble about power line cabling and save cost.
  • Power remote equipment through CAT 5 Ethernet cable up to 100M
  • Autoranging switching power supply 100~240V AC
  • Short circuit, over-current, and over-voltage protection
  • Reliable 24W passive POE output
  • Compact, portable size with convenient wall plug design
  • 24V-1A Wall Plug POE Injector Ethernet Adapter IP Phone/Camera Power Supply
* The compact, wall-mountable design makes it easy to install the adapter into areas where space is limited, and can be installed in seconds with no configuration required.

Specification:

Input Voltage (AC): 100- 240Vac (nominal) Input Frequency Range: 47 Hz(min) ~ 63 Hz(max) Output Voltage (DC): 24 V (22.8-25.2) Output Rating: 1A (24W) Operating Temperature: -10°C ~ +40°C Storage Temperature: -30°C ~ +80°C Operating Humidity: 10%~95% non-condensing Storage Humidity: 10%~95% non-condensing Weight: 90 g Certification: CE
SWITCHING ADAPTER 24V 1A POE
Connectors view:
SWITCHING ADAPTER 24V 1A POE

30 Meter Simplex Fiber Cable SC APC to SC APC  | Single Mode 3mm | Fiber Drop Cable 9/125um Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable – Steel Wire Black LSZH Jacket

$ 7.00
SC to SC 30 Meter Simplex Fiber Cable

EXPERT FEATURES

  • High Quality and Cost-Effective 9/125μm Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable
  • This 9/125um (Micron) single mode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 1G/10G Ethernet connections, HDMI over Fiber Optic Extenders or from your Fiber Router for Fiber to the Home (FTTH).
  • Use this cable to connect your Fiber Distribution box (Example below) for Fiber to the Home (FTTH) to the Fiber Modem / Router for your internet access.
  • An easy method to change the location of your router to optimize Wifi Reception or accessibility.

50 Meter Simplex Fiber Cable SC APC to SC APC  | Single Mode 3mm | Fiber Drop Cable 9/125um Fiber Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable – Steel Wire Black LSZH Jacket

$ 9.00
SC to SC 50 Meter Simplex Fiber Cable

EXPERT FEATURES

  • High Quality and Cost-Effective 9/125μm Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Cable
  • This 9/125um (Micron) single mode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 1G/10G Ethernet connections, HDMI over Fiber Optic Extenders or from your Fiber Router for Fiber to the Home (FTTH).
  • Use this cable to connect your Fiber Distribution box (Example below) for Fiber to the Home (FTTH) to the Fiber Modem / Router for your internet access.
  • An easy method to change the location of your router to optimize Wifi Reception or accessibility.

AR-868 Wire Tracker Kit , Cable Break Point Tester for Network Cable (RJ45), Ethernet LAN, Telephone Line (RJ11) with 2X 9V Batteries , Crocodile Clamp , RJ11 Cable , RJ45 Cable, Earphone , Cable Receiver , Cable Emitter

Original price was: $ 18.00.Current price is: $ 17.00.
AR-868 Wire Tracker Network Cable Tester

EXPERT FEATURES

  • Cable break point can be found easily by tracing the cable with receiver and connecting other end with emitter. Sound will change where cable is broken.
  • High sensitivity and strong anti-jamming ability for identifying the target wire among bunch of wires. Can be used to trace cables that include telephone wires (RJ-11), computer network cable (RJ-45).
  • The device has a light on the top, which makes it convenient to use. Also, the volume can be adjusted, 3.5mm earphone jack is present for using earphones.
  • 1 x Cable Emitter, 1 x Cable Receiver, 1 x Earphone, 1 x RJ45 Cable, 1 x RJ11 Cable, 1 x Cable with Crocodile Clamp, 1 x Instruction Manual, 2x9V battery.

BOSI BS433268 Modular Plug Crimper TOOL

Original price was: $ 9.50.Current price is: $ 8.00.
DESCRIPTION
  • BOSI BS433268 Modular Plug Crimper Pliers Tool w/ Cutter for 8P8C Network Cable - Yellow + Black. For crimping modular plug 8P8C / RJ-45, 6P6C / RJ-12, 6P4C / RJ-11 & 6P2C, 4P4C & 4P2C.

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converters, a pair of 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Bi-Directional Single-Mode SC Fiber

Original price was: $ 19.00.Current price is: $ 16.00.
 
  • Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm/1550nm, Single-Mode SC Optic Fiber UP TO 3K
  • RJ45 Port: Auto-detective 10M/100M/1000Mbps Cat5 Cable
  • Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
  • Connect the power cord to the Converter and check that the Power LED lights up. The TP Act and FX Act LEDs will turn on when all the cable connections satisfied
  • What In Box: A pair of Ethernet Media Converter, 2x DC Power Adapter, 1x Product Manual.
 

Keystone Patch Panel 24 Port 1U Rackmount or Wall Mount UTP Unloaded Patch Panel Blank for Ethernet Cables – Multimedia Patch Panel

$ 18.00
Patch Panel 24 Port Wall Mount

Expert Features

🌟𝗥𝗘𝗩𝗢𝗟𝗨𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗜𝗭𝗘 𝗬𝗢𝗨𝗥 𝗡𝗘𝗧𝗪𝗢𝗥𝗞 𝗠𝗔𝗡𝗔𝗚𝗘𝗠𝗘𝗡𝗧:

  • Introducing the game-changing 24 port patch panel – your gateway to an entirely new level of network organization and connectivity control.
  • Say goodbye to cable clutter and hello to a sleek, efficient setup that shines with 24 blank keystone ports.

🧩𝗘𝗠𝗣𝗢𝗪𝗘𝗥 𝗬𝗢𝗨𝗥 𝗡𝗘𝗧𝗪𝗢𝗥𝗞 𝗙𝗟𝗘𝗫𝗜𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬:

  • Imagine having the power to craft your network exactly as you envision.
  • With our 24 port keystone patch panel adaptable keystone jacks, you hold the keys to a customizable network masterpiece.
  • Build connections that fit your specific needs, whether you're optimizing for speed, reliability, or a combination of both.

🔒𝗜𝗡𝗩𝗘𝗦𝗧 𝗜𝗡 𝗙𝗨𝗧𝗨𝗥𝗘-𝗥𝗘𝗔𝗗𝗬 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗡𝗘𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗩𝗜𝗧𝗬:

  • In a world where technology evolves at lightning speed, future-proofing your network is paramount.
  • Our patch panel 24 port doesn't just offer 24 ports; it offers the promise of tomorrow.
  • Each port is a potential upgrade point, ensuring your network stays relevant and adaptable, no matter what innovations lie ahead.

⚙️𝗖𝗥𝗔𝗙𝗧𝗘𝗗 𝗧𝗢 𝗘𝗫𝗖𝗘𝗘𝗗 𝗘𝗫𝗣𝗘𝗖𝗧𝗔𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗦:

  • Elevate your network with professional-grade quality that redefines performance standards.
  • Our 1U server patch panel is meticulously engineered to minimize signal interference, guarantee secure connections, and maintain unwavering data flow.

🚀𝗦𝗜𝗠𝗣𝗟𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗦𝗘𝗧𝗨𝗣, 𝗔𝗠𝗣𝗟𝗜𝗙𝗬 𝗣𝗥𝗢𝗗𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗩𝗜𝗧𝗬:

  • We understand that time is of the essence, and every minute spent configuring your network is a minute away from your core tasks.
  • That's why we've designed our ethernet patch panel for swift and hassle-free installation.
 

Professional Crimping Tool 6P + 8P ( S-318)

$ 4.50
Specifications: - Portable tool - Durable - Very efficient at work - Dual purpose clamp - 6P & 8P Connectors What's in the box 1 x Crimping Tool 6P + 8P

RJ-45 SINGLE NETWORK CRIMPING PLIER TOOLS TL-210N/TL-210C

$ 5.00
roduct Name: Single Network Crimping Pliers Model No.: TL-210N/TL-210C Body Material: Carbon Steel Size: 7.9″ (200mm) Weight: 297g For Crimping Modual Plug: 8P8C/RJ-45(Available for stripping round cable)

TP-Link OC200 | Omada SDN-Hardware Cloud Controller POE

$ 113.00

TP-Link Omada Hardware Controller | SDN Integrated | PoE Powered | Manage Up to 100 Devices | Easy & Intelligent Network Monitor & Maintenance | Cloud Access & Omada App (OC200)

About this item

  • Hardware Controller with Professional Network Management-Centralized management for up to 100 Omada devices including Omada access points, Omada Security Gateways and Jetstream switches.
  • Premium Hardware Design-Industry-leading flexible Rackmount/Desktop design with a powerful chipset, durable metal casing, 2 fast ethernet ports and 1 USB 2.0 port for auto backup.
  • Dual power selection-Support PoE (802.3af/802.3at) and micro USB for flexible installations.
  • Easy Network Monitor & Maintenance-The easy-to-use dashboard makes it simple to see your real-time network status and improve network maintenance for peace of mind.
  • Cloud Access with No License Fee-Enjoy cloud service with no license fee with the use of OC200. Remote Cloud access and Omada app brings centralized cloud management of the whole network from different sites—all controlled from a single interface anywhere, anytime.
  • SDN Compatibility-For SDN usage, make sure your devices/controllers are either equipped with or can be upgraded to SDN version. OC200 work only with SDN access points, switches & gateways. For devices that are compatible with SDN firmware, please visit TP-Link website.
  • Limited Lifetime Warranty-Backed by our industry-leading limited lifetime warranty and free 24/7 technical support, you can work with confidence.

TP-Link Powerline Ethernet Adapter Starter Kit – AV1000 Gigabit Port, Plug&Play, Ethernet Over Power, Nano Size, Ideal for Smart TV, Online Gaming, Wired Connection Only (TL-PA7017 KIT)

$ 54.00
TP-Link Powerline Ethernet Adapter Starter Kit

EXPERT FEATURES

  • HomePlug AV2 Standard - high-speed data transfer rates of up to 1000 Mbps, supporting all your online need
  • Gigabit port - provides secure wired networks for desktops, smart TVs or games consoles, Universally Compatible: Connect your powerline kit to any router, access point, or Ethernet switch to extend your network.
  • Plug and play - allows setup of your powerline network in minutes, so you can enjoy fast wired connections right away
  • Patented Power - Saving Mode - automatically reduces power consumption by up to 85%
  • No new wires and no configuration required; Compatible with all TP-Link AV2000, AV1300, AV1200, AV1000, AV600, AV500 & AV200 PowerPoint adapters.
  • TL-PA7017 KIT can only provide wired connections. No WiFi.
  • Please note that powerline adapters must be deployed in sets of two or more
  • Kindly Reminder: Powerline Adapters must be on the same electrical circuit for connectivity. Requires direct outlet plug in. Does not work with surge protectors. Appliances and devices running on the same circuit may affect powerline performance

TP-Link TAPO P100(2-PACK) smart plug

$ 45.00

From the manufacturer

p100
p100
p100

Control Your Appliances Anytime, Anywhere.

Take control of your home with the friendly Tapo app. Instantly turn on/off your connected small appliances wherever you are, making your life easier while simultaneously controlling your energy bill and eliminating potential safety hazards.

p100

Schedule Life Smarter

Create scheduled activities and countdown timers to automate your home. All of your connected electronics will automatically turn on/off based on your preset times, making your life smarter and more convenient while being energy efficient.

p100

Multi-User Control

Share access with the whole family. Tapo allows you to grant others the ability to control the plug, even when you're not home, using their own device.

p100

Fast and Easy Setup

Setup is made easy with Bluetooth onboarding. Simply download the free Tapo app, plug in your P100 smart plug, and follow the on-screen directions. [1]

p100

Product information

TP-Link TL-R480T+ V9 Desktop/Rackmount Load Balance Broadband Router

$ 77.00
Desktop Rackmount Load Balance Broadband Router
  • Up to 4 WAN 10/100 ports for multiple Internet connections
  • Abundant Security Features
  • Marshals bandwidth resource to specific clients
  • Three Changeable WAN/LAN Ports

EXPERT FEATURES

TPLINK EAP225-OUTDOOR AC1200 WIRELESS MU-MIMO GIGABIT IN/OUT DOOR ACCESS POINT

$ 125.00

EAP225-Outdoor TPLINK-OMADA

AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Indoor/Outdoor Access Point

  • Durable, weatherproof enclosure for outdoor Wi-Fi applications
  • Up to 1200Mbps1 with 2×2 MIMO technology
  • Omada Mesh Technology enables wireless connectivity between APs for extended range, making wireless deployments more flexible and convenient
  • Supports Seamless Roaming to smooth the video playbacks and voice calls when moving between locations
  • High transmission power and high gain antennas provide a long-range coverage area
  • Cloud centralized management and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management
  • Captive portal provides a convenient method for guest authentication
  • Facebook Wi-Fi and SMS authentication help to boost your business
HARDWARE FEATURES
Interface 1x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 port
Button Reset
Power Supply 802.3af PoE and 24 Passive PoE(PoE injector included)
Power Consumption 10.5W
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 8.5 × 1.8 × 1.1in. (215 × 46 × 27 mm)
Antenna 2.4GHz: 2 × 3dBi 5GHz: 2 × 4dBi
Weatherproof Enclosure IP65
Mounting Pole/Wall mount (mounting kit included)
WIRELESS FEATURES
Wireless Client Capacity 220+**
Wireless Standards IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac
Frequency 2.4GHz, 5GHz
Signal Rate 802.11ac: 5G:6.5 Mbps to 867Mbps(MCS0-MCS9,NSS = 1 to 2 VHT20/40/80) 2.4G:78Mbps to 300Mbps (MCS8-MCS9 VHT20/40, NSS=1 to 3) 802.11n: 6.5 Mbps to 300 Mbps (MCS0-MCS15, VHT 20/40) 802.11g: 6, 9, 12, 18, 24, 36, 48, 54 Mbps 802.11b: 1, 5.5, 11Mbps 802.11a: 6, 9, 12, 18, 24, 36, 48, 54 Mbps
Wireless Functions Multiple SSIDs(Up to 16 SSIDs, 8 for each band) Enable/Disable Wireless Radio Automatic Channel Assignment Transmit Power Control (Adjust Transmit Power on dBm) QoS(WMM) MU-MIMO Airtime Fairness Beamforming Band Steering Load Balance Rate Limit Reboot Schedule Wireless Schedule Wireless Statistics based on SSID/AP/Client
Wireless Security Captive Portal Authentication Access Control Wireless Mac Address Filtering Wireless Isolation Between Clients SSID to VLAN Mapping Rogue AP Detection 802.1X Support

TPLINK TX401 10 GIGABIT PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER

$ 83.00
TX401
  • 10 Gbps Networking - Combined with the latest 10GBase-T Technology, TX401 delivers extreme speeds of up to 10 Gbps, which is 10× faster than typical Gigabit adapters, guaranteeing smooth data transmissions for both internet access and local data transmissions.
  • Versatile Compatibility - With extreme speed and ultra-low latency, 10GBase-T is backwards compatible with Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet, automatically negotiating between higher and lower speed connections.
  • CAT6A Ethernet Cable - To maximize TX401's performance, a 1.5 m CAT6A Ethernet Cable is included—rated for up to 10 Gbps while a regular cable is only rated for 1 Gbps.
  • Low-Profile and Full-Height Brackets - In addition to the standard bracket, a low-profile bracket is provided for mini tower computer cases. Customized options give you the flexibility to find a bracket that perfectly fits your board design.
Interface 1× PCI Express 3.0 x4, 1× RJ45 Gigabit/Megabit Port
Network Media 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX
LED 10 Gbps Link/Act, 5 / 2.5 / 1 Gbps and 100 Mbps Link/Act
Data Rates 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps for Half-Duplex mode, 200 Mbps, 2 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps, 20 Gbps for Full-Duplex mode
Dimensions 120.8 × 98.2 × 21.5 mm (4.8 × 3.9 × 0.8 in)
Flow Control 802.3x
OTHERS
Certification FCC, CE, RoHS
Package Contents 10 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter (TX401) Standard/Low-Profile Brackets Quick Installation Guide Resource CD 1.5 m CAT6A Ethernet Cable
System Requirements Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7, Windows Servers 2019/2016/ 2012 R2, Linux

UGREEN MULTIFUNCTIONAL CRIMPING TOOLS MW136-70683

$ 16.00
UGREEN-70683 UGREEN Multifunctional Crimping Tools | 70683
  • Crimping Head Material: Q23 Carbon Structure Street
  • Crimping Handle: TPE
  • Function: Crimping and stripping
  • Ports: 8P, 6P
  • Applicability: Suitable for (8P8C/8P6C/8P4C/6P6C/6P4C/6P2C) Modular Plugs.
  • Easy handling
  • Easy removal of the cable braid